Club Delegates

CLUB DELEGATES

Delegate 1 Delegate 2 Club
Chris Barretto John Benney Alltrax
Richard Gorst Tim Shaw Axe Valley Pedallers
Frank Schirnhofer Jenny Bolsom BCR Racing
Paul Edwards Paul Brown BG&E's
Nigel Hale-Hunter Josh Coyne BPM Coaching
Ivor Edmonds Richard Hope Camel Valley C & TC
Jamie Edwards   Chapeau CC
Ian Myers Steve Kirby City Cycle Couriers RT
Andrew Furbear Paul Keatley Cranbrook CC
Paul Martin   Cycle Sport Dynamo
Will Hornby Tom Evans Cycle Sport South Hams
Geoff Whitlow Matt Luckham Dartmoor Velo
Stuart Hall   Devon & Somerset Fire & Rescue CC
Stuart Redford   Essa Cycling Club
Penny Clapham A. Snow Exeter Triathlon Club
Mike Rose Chris Shakya Exeter Wheelers CC
Steve Coram Andrew Ellis Giant Helston
R. Godfrey G. Vernon Holsworthy Peloton
Ben Greenland Jennie Sleeman Honiton Spinners
Nigel Polkinghorne Robin Riches Lanhydrock Wheelers
Michael Carpenter Clive Wakely Launceston Velo
Neal Allen John Hosking Ludgvan Cycling Club
Adam Pedley Duncan Murdison Mid Cornwall CC
Becky Smith Ken Robertson Mid-Devon C.C.
Sue Matthews Yvonne Turner Mounts Bay Harriers
Sandy Chapman Scott Mitchell Newquay Velo
Joe Beer Blake Pond Nopinz
Roger Sheridan Peter Morrish North Devon Wheelers
Nigel Hale-Hunter Mike Rice Okehampton C.C.
Michelle Macklin Rod James One & All Cycling
Ryan Green Sandy Gourley Penzance Wheelers
Lynn Marris Steve Payne Plymouth Corinthian CC
Mark Rodd Andrew Linsley Plymouth Triathlon Club
Sue Allen Rob Wakefield Propello
Tim Fowler Stephen Woods PSSA
Luke Reed Andrew Barry Pure Endurance
Simon Edney Matt Slater Revo Racing
Thomas Fraser Alex Allen Royal Navy & Royal Marine C.C.
Nick Phillips Steve Davey RU Training Today CC
Adrian Snelgrove   Sid Valley CC
Richard Pascoe William Harper St Piran
Paul Craddock Doug Duncan St. Austell Wheelers
Louise Mack Hywel Evans St. Budeaux C.C.
Mark Montgomery Nathan Kidley Tamar Velo
Niail Todd Richard Brown Tavistock Wheelers
Becky Cornwell Paul Vowels Taw Velo
Owen Messenger Darren Webb Team DCP
Graham Reynolds Jon Pressling Torbay Triathlon Club
Will Hutchins Denise Cardew Trilogic Cornwall
Chris Fearnley   Truro CC
Damian Cudmore Martin Parker Wadebridge Coasters CC
James Berry Chris Bonner Wheal Velocity
Alex Haste Steve Clare YOGi Cycling Club